• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Gragg Integrity Group
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    36822 W HARRISON Street, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    1/32

    $170,000

    $180,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    36822 W HARRISON Street, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Listed by William 'Bud' Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    925 Northwood LOOP, Prescott, AZ 86303
    1/17

    $50,000

    $60,000

    16.7%
    0.39 Acres

    925 Northwood LOOP, Prescott, AZ 86303

    Listed by Real Broker

    Prescott Area Association of Realtors (PAAR MLS)
    925 N NORTHWOOD Loop #130, Prescott, AZ 86303
    1/17

    $50,000

    $60,000

    16.7%
    0.39 Acres

    925 N NORTHWOOD Loop #130, Prescott, AZ 86303

    Listed by William 'Bud' Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    23632 S ILLINOIS Avenue, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
    1/51

    $540,000

    $580,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,261 SqFt

    23632 S ILLINOIS Avenue, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    37988 S Arroyo Way, Tucson, AZ 85739
    1/42

    $550,000

    $575,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt

    37988 S Arroyo Way, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Listed by Long Realty

    MLS OF ARIZONA (MLSAZ) / Tucson Association of REALTORS®(TAR MLS)
    120 S SAHUARO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    1/36

    $429,000

    $429,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    120 S SAHUARO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Tami Bayer of DeLex Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10630 W MOHAWK Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
    1/18

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    10630 W MOHAWK Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Jayson Paulus of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4733 S Carver Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/35

    $465,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

    4733 S Carver Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9225 N ARROYA VISTA Drive W, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    1/65

    $1,015,000

    $1,025,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt

    9225 N ARROYA VISTA Drive W, Phoenix, AZ 85028

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10308 E SUNBURST Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
    1/38

    $480,000

    $499,900

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

    10308 E SUNBURST Drive, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    108 S LOS CIELOS Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
    1/37

    $320,000

    $330,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    108 S LOS CIELOS Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    19451 N LELAND Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    1/46

    $390,000

    $390,000

    5 Beds3,735 SqFt

    19451 N LELAND Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by William 'Bud' Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2615 W SILVER STREAK Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/26

    $362,000

    $369,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds1,817 SqFt

    2615 W SILVER STREAK Way, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Listed by Dylan Phillips of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    102 W RAVEN Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286
    1/37

    $580,000

    $594,950

    2.5%
    3 Beds1,719 SqFt

    102 W RAVEN Drive, Chandler, AZ 85286

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5614 N 20TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    1/44

    $485,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2,026 SqFt

    5614 N 20TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by Erin Ethridge of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    854 S SAN MARCOS Drive #A12, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
    1/17

    $275,000

    $280,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1,480 SqFt

    854 S SAN MARCOS Drive #A12, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    Listed by AmberLee Taylor of ProSmart Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    820 W HONONEGH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    1/26

    $405,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1,328 SqFt

    820 W HONONEGH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9919 E HARVEST Road, Florence, AZ 85132
    1/60

    $575,000

    $619,700

    7.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,407 SqFt

    9919 E HARVEST Road, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Carla J Henderson of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    36893 W LA PAZ Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    1/93

    $354,990

    $354,990

    4 Beds2,157 SqFt

    36893 W LA PAZ Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11445 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    1/34

    $606,000

    $599,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds2,075 SqFt

    11445 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

    Listed by Lisa A Dixon of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    53002 W PAPAGO Road #-, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    1/6

    $79,000

    $79,000

    4.96 Acres

    53002 W PAPAGO Road #-, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    Listed by Sharlene Rundio of SERHANT.

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    665 W Gabrilla Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    1/38

    $389,999

    $389,999

    4 Beds2,546 SqFt

    665 W Gabrilla Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Listed by Diane Hamilton of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11481 E JUAN TABO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    1/63

    $2,625,000

    $2,625,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths4,704 SqFt

    11481 E JUAN TABO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    43304 W COWPATH Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    1/16

    $284,000

    $284,000

    3 Beds1,371 SqFt

    43304 W COWPATH Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Renee Hollingsworth of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Gragg Integrity Group